ART / Etchings etc / Etching 10851037
*
nr 1085 1037
Bruno Ekström
(1941-1990), Sverige
Bruno Ekström, 1973, Katarinavägen, Stockholm, 189/310, subject: 34x24,
ETCHING, Bruno Ekström (1941-1990), 1973, Katarinavägen, Stockholm, 189/310, motivet: 34x24
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday January 23 2017
at 18:13:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/1 18:42:28
1
500 kr
21/1 15:03:39
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Ekström
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
Read more about Bruno Ekström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno ekström etsning etsningar grafik katarinavägen slussen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
7143 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:04
-
7144 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:36
-
7080 ETCHINGS
3 pcs. Signed, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:19
-
5342 ETCHINGS
5 pcs. Erling Johansson (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:02
-
7125 COLOUR ETCHING
Felix Neuenkamp. Signed, numbered 60/75. Image dim..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:30
-
7218 GRAPHIC ART
6 parts, Carl fredrik Akrell, Skånka slott. Image ..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:17
*
Bruno Ekström
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
Read more about Stockholm
Read more about Bruno Ekström
nr 1085 1037
Bruno Ekström
(1941-1990), Sverige
Bruno Ekström, 1973, Katarinavägen, Stockholm, 189/310, subject: 34x24,
ETCHING, Bruno Ekström (1941-1990), 1973, Katarinavägen, Stockholm, 189/310, motivet: 34x24
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/1 18:42:28 | 1 | 500 kr |
21/1 15:03:39 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Ekström
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.Read more about Bruno Ekström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno ekström etsning etsningar grafik katarinavägen slussen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
7143 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:04 -
7144 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:36 -
7080 ETCHINGS
3 pcs. Signed, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:19
-
5342 ETCHINGS
5 pcs. Erling Johansson (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:02 -
7125 COLOUR ETCHING
Felix Neuenkamp. Signed, numbered 60/75. Image dim..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:30 -
7218 GRAPHIC ART
6 parts, Carl fredrik Akrell, Skånka slott. Image ..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:17